| TSC No | Detail | Procurement Agency | Type | Regulator | Date | Days Remaining | Status | Estimated Budget | Attachments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSE-2627081178573 |
CONSTRUCTION OF REINFORCED CONCRETE BOX CULVERT AT KILLI HAJI MUHAMMAD NAEEM, GHORI KAHOL (BSDI-PHASE III) (Small Civil Works upto 25 Million PKR ) | Executive Engineer (Roads) CWPP&H Dept, Chaman | Road Works | BPPRA |
Publish: 30-08-2026 Deadline: 14-09-2026 Time: 10:00 AM |
12 days | Corrigendum (8/30/2026 4:25:06 pm) | Rs. 18,000,000 Approved | |
TSE-2627081159733 |
REPAIR OF DEKA QASMANI DAM BASTI HOTI KHAMEES (Large Civil Works more than 25 Million PKR ) | Executive Engineer Irrigation Division Barkhan | Repair, Renovation Beautification & Dismantling Works | BPPRA |
Publish: 30-08-2026 Deadline: 07-09-2026 Time: 10:00 AM |
5 days | Corrigendum (8/30/2026 11:25:23 pm) | Rs. 29,999,999 Approved | |
![]() TSE-2627081164703 |
CONSTRUCTION OF WSS WITH SOLARIZATION AT KIBZAI, ABDULLAH ZAI , KHOSTI AND BABAR AREAS AT DISTRICT ZHOB (Large Civil Works more than 25 Million PKR ) | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PHE DIVISION ZHOB | Water Supply & Municipality Works | BPPRA |
Publish: 30-08-2026 Deadline: 07-09-2026 Time: 10:00 AM |
5 days | Corrigendum (8/30/2026 2:40:20 pm) | Rs. 39,606,240 Approved | |
![]() TSE-2627081176553 |
REHABILITATION OF NAHAR KOT DAM - PSDP # 2598 (2026-27) (Large Civil Works more than 25 Million PKR ) | Executive Engineer Irrigation Division Barkhan | Bridges Dams and Flood Protection and Land Works | BPPRA |
Publish: 29-08-2026 Deadline: 08-09-2026 Time: 10:00 AM |
6 days | Corrigendum (8/29/2026 1:56:03 pm) | Rs. 250,000,000 Approved | |
![]() TSE-2627081164213 |
REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF MAIN SHIN GHAR ROAD DISTRICT SHERANI (Large Civil Works more than 25 Million PKR ) | Executive Engineer Roads CWPP&H Department District Sherani | Road Works | BPPRA |
Publish: 28-08-2026 Deadline: 10-09-2026 Time: 10:00 AM |
8 days | Corrigendum (8/25/2026 7:50:40 pm) | Rs. 500,000,000 Approved | |
TSE-2627071144903 |
PROVISOIN OF A MODERN CONFERENCE FACILITY EQUIPPED WITH DIGITAL AND AUDIO-VISUAL EQUIPMENT FOR OFFICIAL MEETINGS AND VEHICLE SHADE, RENOVATION, AND IMPROVEMENT OF THE EXISTING MOSQUE INFRASTURCTURE WITHIN THE DC COMPLEX (Small Civil Works upto 25 Million PKR ) | Executive Engineer (Building) CWPP&H Department District Sohbat Pur | Non Residential Buildings and Structures Works | BPPRA |
Publish: 28-08-2026 Deadline: 04-09-2026 Time: 10:00 AM |
2 days | Corrigendum (8/28/2026 2:57:54 pm) | Rs. 5,932,980 Approved | |
![]() TSE-2627081166873 |
CONSTRUCTION OF B/T ROADS SIDE DRAIN SEWERAGE LINE IN HASHAM SCHEME, SHAL GHAZAL NAWA KILLI QUETTA AND CONSTRUCTION OF B/T ROAD SIDE DRAIN SEWERAGE LINE IN NAWA KILLI PEHLA STOP NASARAN KILLI NAWA KILLI QUETTA (Large Civil Works more than 25 Million PKR ) | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER URBAN PLANNING & DEV: DEPARTMENT QUETTA DIVISION QUETTA | Road Works | BPPRA |
Publish: 28-08-2026 Deadline: 04-09-2026 Time: 10:00 AM |
2 days | Corrigendum (8/28/2026 11:44:31 am) | Rs. 197,006,931 Approved | |
TSE-2627081157361 |
Poultry Brailor | Superintendent Poultry Farm Loralai | Animal Food & Medicine | BPPRA |
Publish: 28-08-2026 Deadline: 04-09-2026 Time: 10:00 AM |
2 days | Corrigendum (8/28/2026 8:13:11 pm) | Rs. 400,000 Approved | |
TSE-2627081157311 |
Poultry Feed | Superintendent Poultry Farm Loralai | Animal Food & Medicine | BPPRA |
Publish: 28-08-2026 Deadline: 04-09-2026 Time: 10:00 AM |
2 days | Corrigendum (8/28/2026 8:15:26 pm) | Rs. 920,000 Approved | |
TSE-2627081165853 |
SUPPLY OF PE PIPE LINE FOR WATER SUPPLY SCHEME KILLI SERIWAND HARIFAL IN DISTRICT SHERANI (Small Civil Works upto 25 Million PKR ) | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PHE DIVISION SHERANI | Water Supply & Municipality Works | BPPRA |
Publish: 28-08-2026 Deadline: 07-09-2026 Time: 10:00 AM |
5 days | Corrigendum (8/28/2026 1:01:16 pm) | Rs. 672,000 Approved | |
![]() TSE-2627081161783 |
WSS FOR WARD NO.1 BUS STAND AND ADJOINING AREAS ,WSS AUGMENTATION /EXTENSION OF WSS MURGHA ZAKARYAZAI,CONSTT: OF WSS ALONG WITH SOLAR SYSTEM & SOLARIZATION OF FC PUBLIC LAMARAN DISTRICT PISHIN BSDI PHASE (III) (Large Civil Works more than 25 Million PKR ) | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PHE DIVISION PISHIN | Water Supply & Municipality Works | BPPRA |
Publish: 28-08-2026 Deadline: 04-09-2026 Time: 10:00 AM |
2 days | Corrigendum (8/20/2026 3:42:58 pm) | Rs. 33,792,700 Approved | |
TSE-2627081160323 |
PROVISION OF EMBROIDERY ROOM WITH VERANDAH AT NOOR MUHAMMAD GOTH (Small Civil Works upto 25 Million PKR ) | Chief officer Municipal Committee Gaddani | Non Residential Buildings and Structures Works | BPPRA |
Publish: 27-08-2026 Deadline: 03-09-2026 Time: 10:00 AM |
1 day | Corrigendum (8/17/2026 3:47:06 pm) | Rs. 1,600,000 Approved | |
TSE-2627081160313 |
PROVISION OF EMBROIDERY ROOM WITH VERANDAH AT QADOO GOTH (Small Civil Works upto 25 Million PKR ) | Chief officer Municipal Committee Gaddani | Non Residential Buildings and Structures Works | BPPRA |
Publish: 27-08-2026 Deadline: 03-09-2026 Time: 10:00 AM |
1 day | Corrigendum (8/17/2026 3:50:20 pm) | Rs. 1,600,000 Approved | |
TSE-2627081160283 |
PROVISION OF EMBROIDERY ROOM WITH VERANDAH AT PIR BAKHSH GOTH (Small Civil Works upto 25 Million PKR ) | Chief officer Municipal Committee Gaddani | Non Residential Buildings and Structures Works | BPPRA |
Publish: 27-08-2026 Deadline: 03-09-2026 Time: 10:00 AM |
1 day | Corrigendum (8/17/2026 3:51:27 pm) | Rs. 1,600,000 Approved | |
TSE-2627081160193 |
PROVISION OF HOME SOLAR SYSTEM – WARD NO. 7, GADDANI (Small Civil Works upto 25 Million PKR ) | Chief officer Municipal Committee Gaddani | Power Supply Solar and Energy Works | BPPRA |
Publish: 27-08-2026 Deadline: 03-09-2026 Time: 10:00 AM |
1 day | Corrigendum (8/27/2026 10:35:26 am) | Rs. 3,000,000 Approved | |
TSE-2627081160403 |
REPAIR / RE-ROOFING COMMUNITY CENTRE AT GOTH SAWALI SIAPAD (Small Civil Works upto 25 Million PKR ) | Chief officer Municipal Committee Gaddani | Repair, Renovation Beautification & Dismantling Works | BPPRA |
Publish: 27-08-2026 Deadline: 03-09-2026 Time: 10:00 AM |
1 day | Corrigendum (8/17/2026 3:42:11 pm) | Rs. 1,000,000 Approved | |
TSE-2627081160373 |
REPAIR / RE-ROOFING COMMUNITY CENTRE AT GOTH LAL KHAN (Small Civil Works upto 25 Million PKR ) | Chief officer Municipal Committee Gaddani | Repair, Renovation Beautification & Dismantling Works | BPPRA |
Publish: 27-08-2026 Deadline: 03-09-2026 Time: 10:00 AM |
1 day | Corrigendum (8/27/2026 10:24:01 am) | Rs. 1,000,000 Approved | |
TSE-2627081160161 |
PROVISION OF SEWING MACHINES IN M.C. AREA GADDANI WARD NO. 7 | Chief officer Municipal Committee Gaddani | Industrial Manufacturing and Processing Machinery and Accessories | BPPRA |
Publish: 27-08-2026 Deadline: 03-09-2026 Time: 10:00 AM |
1 day | Corrigendum (8/17/2026 4:01:48 pm) | Rs. 3,000,000 Approved | |
TSE-2627081160433 |
REPAIR / RE-ROOFING COMMUNITY CENTRE AT GOTH GANJAL (Small Civil Works upto 25 Million PKR ) | Chief officer Municipal Committee Gaddani | Repair, Renovation Beautification & Dismantling Works | BPPRA |
Publish: 27-08-2026 Deadline: 03-09-2026 Time: 10:00 AM |
1 day | Corrigendum (8/27/2026 10:20:20 am) | Rs. 1,500,000 Approved | |
TSE-2627081160123 |
CONSTRUCTION OF BOUNDARY WALL (700 RFT) FOR GRAVEYARD – WARD NO. 7 (Small Civil Works upto 25 Million PKR ) | Chief officer Municipal Committee Gaddani | Non Residential Buildings and Structures Works | BPPRA |
Publish: 27-08-2026 Deadline: 03-09-2026 Time: 10:00 AM |
1 day | Corrigendum (8/27/2026 10:39:42 am) | Rs. 4,500,000 Approved | |
TSE-2627081160073 |
DISMANTLING OF EXISTING R.C.C. MOSQUE AND CONSTRUCTION OF NEW MOSQUE + BOUNDARY WALL + ABLUTION PLACE AT SHAIKH ABAD, GADDANI (Small Civil Works upto 25 Million PKR ) | Chief officer Municipal Committee Gaddani | Non Residential Buildings and Structures Works | BPPRA |
Publish: 27-08-2026 Deadline: 03-09-2026 Time: 10:00 AM |
1 day | Corrigendum (8/17/2026 4:12:21 pm) | Rs. 7,000,000 Approved | |
TSE-2627081160063 |
REHABILITATION AND REPAIR OF EIDGAH SHAIKHABAD, GADDANI (Small Civil Works upto 25 Million PKR ) | Chief officer Municipal Committee Gaddani | Non Residential Buildings and Structures Works | BPPRA |
Publish: 27-08-2026 Deadline: 03-09-2026 Time: 10:00 AM |
1 day | Corrigendum (8/17/2026 4:13:39 pm) | Rs. 1,300,000 Approved | |
TSE-2627081160053 |
CONSTRUCTION OF EMBROIDERY CENTRE WITH BOUNDARY WALL + TOILET AT IBRAHIM MUHALAH, GADDANI (Small Civil Works upto 25 Million PKR ) | Chief officer Municipal Committee Gaddani | Non Residential Buildings and Structures Works | BPPRA |
Publish: 27-08-2026 Deadline: 03-09-2026 Time: 10:00 AM |
1 day | Corrigendum (8/17/2026 4:17:57 pm) | Rs. 5,300,000 Approved | |
TSE-2627081160043 |
CONSTRUCTION OF EMBROIDERY CENTRE WITH BOUNDARY WALL + TOILET AT WADERA WALI MUHAMMAD GOTH, WARD NO. 8 (Small Civil Works upto 25 Million PKR ) | Chief officer Municipal Committee Gaddani | Non Residential Buildings and Structures Works | BPPRA |
Publish: 27-08-2026 Deadline: 03-09-2026 Time: 10:00 AM |
1 day | Corrigendum (8/17/2026 4:21:11 pm) | Rs. 5,650,000 Approved | |
TSE-2627081160223 |
REPAIR / REHABILITATION OF SEWERAGE SYSTEM OF GOTH WADERA KHUDA BAKSH (Small Civil Works upto 25 Million PKR ) | Chief officer Municipal Committee Gaddani | Water Supply & Municipality Works | BPPRA |
Publish: 27-08-2026 Deadline: 03-09-2026 Time: 10:00 AM |
1 day | Corrigendum (8/27/2026 10:34:12 am) | Rs. 1,000,000 Approved |
