Pakistan Tender Portal
Find the latest government and private tenders across Pakistan
Popular Departments
Latest Tenders
| TSC No | Detail | Procurement Agency | Advertised | Closing Date | Estimated Budget |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TSE-2627081182163 | Provision of Complete Home Solar System in different areas of Union Council Keelkour Sahaki. (Small Civil Works upto 25 Million PKR ) | DEVELOPMENT OFFICER GAWARGOO | 31-08-2026 | 15-09-2026 | Rs. 1,841,792 Approved |
| TSE-2627081182151 | Provision of Sewing Machines for Needy Women Mohallah Mustofa abad Chotin Union Council Keelkour Sahaki. | DEVELOPMENT OFFICER GAWARGOO | 31-08-2026 | 15-09-2026 | Rs. 1,200,000 Approved |
| TSE-2627081182141 | Provision of Sewing Machines for Needy Women Mohallah Hangol Sahaki Union Council Keelkour Sahaki. | DEVELOPMENT OFFICER GAWARGOO | 31-08-2026 | 15-09-2026 | Rs. 1,900,000 Approved |
| TSE-2627081182133 | Establishment Of Community Game Reserve (Small Civil Works upto 25 Million PKR ) | Divisional Forest Officer District Barkhan | 31-08-2026 | 15-09-2026 | Rs. 5,000,000 Approved |
| TSE-2627081182113 | CONSTRUCTION OF STAFF QUARTER GRADE-11-14, BECHELOR LODGE,PRAYER FACILITY,AT DISTRICT COMPLEX,CONSTT OF BOUNDARY WALL 1040 RFT (Large Civil Works more than 25 Million PKR ) | Executive Engineer (Building) CWPP&H Department District Sohbat Pur | 31-08-2026 | 18-09-2026 | Rs. 56,718,500 Approved |
Latest Tenders in All Departments
Enhance your bidding opportunities across Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, Punjab, Balochistan, Sind, Federal Departments and all cities across Pakistan. Discover detailed tender listings, bid deadlines, and updates tailored to your business needs, empowering you to connect with diverse projects in various sectors. Elevate your bidding success with PakTender.com and stay ahead effortlessly
Federal (PPRA)
Balochistan (BPPRA)
Khyber Pakhtunkhwa (KPPRA)
Punjab (PPRA)
Sindh (SPPRA)
Our Partners
About Pak Tender Portal
PakTender.com is a comprehensive digital platform dedicated to delivering timely, accurate information on procurement opportunities, public bids, and commercial tenders across the country. Our mission is to streamline the procurement process, making both public and private sector opportunities transparent, accessible, and highly efficient for contractors, suppliers, and businesses of all sizes. By aggregating daily notices from federal, provincial, and localized government departments—alongside autonomous bodies and private enterprises—we present complex procurement data in a clean, easily searchable format. Equipped with smart industry filters, real-time deadline tracking, and instant updates, our platform ensures users can rapidly pinpoint the exact opportunities that match their sector and region. At PakTender.com, we are committed to empowering the business community. By bridging the gap between enterprises and verified procurement notices, we help our users save time, stay ahead of deadlines, and scale their operations with confidence.